Peilingen van iVox

iVox publiceerde vanaf 2023 peilingen, in totaal 2; de laatste was op 22 januari 2024.

Partijen

PeilerAandeel (%)Datum
VB26,6%2024-01-22
N-VA22,7%2024-01-22
Vooruit12,8%2024-01-22
CD&V12,3%2024-01-22
PVDA9,3%2024-01-22
Anders7,6%2024-01-22
Groen7,4%2024-01-22

Coalities

PeilerAandeel (%)Datum
Vlaamse Regering47,8%2024-01-22
Vlaams-rechts49,3%2024-01-22
Progressief-links29,5%2024-01-22
Cordon sanitaire62,8%2024-01-22