Peilingen van Kantar

Kantar publiceerde vanaf 2014 peilingen, in totaal 15; de laatste was op 8 februari 2024.

Partijen

PeilerAandeel (%)Datum
VB25,5%2024-02-08
N-VA20,6%2024-02-08
Vooruit14,7%2024-02-08
PVDA10,9%2024-02-08
CD&V10,5%2024-02-08
Groen8,7%2024-02-08
Anders8,0%2024-02-08

Coalities

PeilerAandeel (%)Datum
Vlaamse Regering45,8%2024-02-08
Vlaams-rechts46,1%2024-02-08
Progressief-links34,3%2024-02-08
Cordon sanitaire62,5%2024-02-08